Name: 99 High Tide

Other Names: 99 High Tide Collective, 99 High Tide – Malibu

Address: 22775 Pacific Coast Highway, Malibu, CA 90265

County: Los Angeles

Neighborhood: Malibu

Phone Number: (310) 456-9930

Email: info@99hightide.com

Hours

Monday: 11:00am-7:00pm
Tuesday: 11:00am-7:00pm
Wednesday: 11:00am-7:00pm
Thursday: 11:00am-7:00pm
Friday: 11:00am-7:00pm
Saturday: 11:00am-7:00pm
Sunday: 12:00pm-7:00pm

License: C10-0000279-LIC

License Info

State ID:

License Number: C10-0000279-LIC

License Status: Active

License Status Date:

License Term: Provisional

License Type: Commercial - Retailer

License Designation:

Issue Date: 6/25/19 0:00

Expiration Date: 6/24/21 0:00

Licensing Authority ID: BCC

Licensing Authority: Bureau of Cannabis Control (BCC)

Business Legal Name: 99 Hightide Collective

Business DBA Name: 99 High Tide

Business Owners:

Business Structure: Corporation

Premise Street Address: 22775 Pacific Coast Highway Hwy

Premise City: Malibu

Premise State: CA

Premise County: Los Angeles

Premise Zip Code: 90265

Business Email: Info@99hightide.Com

Business Phone: (310) 456-9930

Parcel Number: Data Not Available

Premise Latitude:

Premise Longitude: -118.672

Activity: Data Not Available