Dispensary Name:

Other Names: Hezekiah Incorporated

Address: 2437 E 24th St

County: Los Angeles

City: Vernon

Neighborhood: 90058

Phone Number:

Email: hezekiahcalifornia@gmail.com

License: C10-0000392-LIC